Motore di ricerca datesheet componenti elettronici
Selected language     Italian  ▼
  il nome della parte      
   Dettagli    

   
 

1.25 Datasheets, PDF

ricerca Dettagli : '1.25' - Total: 664 (1/34) Pages
Produttore elettroniciIl numero della parteVistaSpiegazioni elettronici

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
SPS-73160-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Renesas Technology Corp
PS720C-1A_15 4-PIN SOP, 0.1 Ω LOW ON-STATE RESISTANCE 60 V BREAK DOWN VOLTAGE 1.25 A CONTINUOUS LOAD CURRENT

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-1250-TDPM3-SSC-60 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-7020G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Frontier Electronics.
CM0090Q0504FT Surface mount common mode filter with a small size of 1.25 X 1.0 X 0.80 mm, RoHS compliant.

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-7030G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Analog Devices
AD9691 14-Bit, 1.25 GSPS JESD204B, Dual Analog-to-Digital Converter

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Burr-Brown (TI)
ADS8406 16-BIT, 1.25 MSPS, PSEUDO-BIPOLAR, FULLY DIFFERENTIAL INPUT, MICRO POWER SAMPLING ANALOG-TO-DIGITAL CONVERTER WITH PARALLEL INTERFACE

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7140G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBB-7820G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

California Eastern Labs
NX5304 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s AND 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-7000 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps OPTICAL MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Frontier Electronics.
BP5900B0805ET Surface mount band pass filter with a small size of 2.0 X 1.25 X 0.95 mm, RoHS compliant.

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Lei ha avuto il aiuto da alldatasheet?  [ DONATE ]  

Di alldatasheet   |   Richest di pubblicita   |   contatti   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Scambio Link   |   Ricerca produttore
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn